Playoff Schedule & Results (Deep River Area Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
AGM
DRAMHA Annual General Meeting - May 1st 2024 @7pm - Deep River Arena Mezzanine
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive
Constitution and Policies
Meeting Minutes
Season Schedules
Schedule & Results
Icetime Allocation
Standings
Registrations
Registration Information
2023/24 Registration
Support Programs
Hockey Canada Assist
Jumpstart
Tournaments
Tournament Listings
Tournament Registration
U7 Fun Day
U9 Jamboree
U11 HL
U13 HL
U15 HL
U18 HL
Coach/Staff
Certification Requirements
Coaches/Staff Resources
GameSheet App - Quick Start Guide
Team Contacts
Parents
Respect In Sports for Parents
Required Equipment
Game Socks
FAQ
Home
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Playoff Schedule & Results
U11 HL
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11H-C-03
Feb 07 2024
7:10 PM
Pembroke Kings 4
Pembroke PACC
2-4
L
U11H-C-07
Feb 17 2024
11:50 AM
Barry's Bay Bears 2
Deep River Arena
1-9
L
U11H-C-11
Feb 22 2024
6:30 PM
Pembroke Kings 2
Deep River Arena
0-10
L
U11H-C-13
Feb 24 2024
12:00 PM
Muskrat 1
Cobden
2-5
L
U11H-C-16
Feb 29 2024
6:30 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Deep River Arena
2-7
L
U11H-C-18
Mar 03 2024
11:00 AM
Renfrew Timberwolves 2
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
0-6
L
U11H-C-Elim
Mar 18 2024
6:00 PM
Muskrat 1
Cobden
0-6
L
U11 Rep
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11R-P02
Feb 10 2024
12:50 PM
Arnprior Packers
Deep River Arena
1-4
L
U11R-P08
Feb 18 2024
2:00 PM
Muskrat Voyageurs
Cobden
0-11
L
U11R-P11
Feb 24 2024
4:30 PM
Pembroke Kings
Pembroke PMC
0-7
L
U11R-P14
Feb 29 2024
7:30 PM
Petawawa Patriots
Deep River Arena
0-3
L
U11R-P15
Mar 02 2024
12:30 PM
Renfrew Timberwolves
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
1-7
L
U11R-B-1
Mar 23 2024
9:00 AM
Arnprior Packers
Arnprior NSC (A)
0-8
L
U11R-B-2
Mar 25 2024
7:10 PM
Arnprior Packers
Deep River Arena
0-6
L
U13 HL
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13H-B-09
Feb 18 2024
5:00 PM
Arnprior Packers 1
Arnprior NSC (A)
1-2
L
U13H-B-12
Feb 19 2024
7:00 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Petawawa Civic
1-1
T
U13H-B-05
Feb 25 2024
10:35 AM
Renfrew Timberwolves
Deep River Arena
2-3
L
U13H-B-18
Mar 01 2024
6:00 PM
Petawawa Patriots 2
Deep River Arena
2-5
L
U13H-B-17
Mar 02 2024
3:10 PM
Pembroke Kings 3
Pembroke PMC
1-4
L
U13H-B-03
Mar 03 2024
10:35 AM
Muskrat 1
Deep River Arena
1-1
T
U13H-B-Elim
Mar 18 2024
7:20 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Deep River Arena
3-1
W
U13H-BB-1
Mar 23 2024
2:00 PM
Muskrat 1
Cobden
3-3
T
U13H-BB-2
Mar 24 2024
10:35 AM
Muskrat 1
Deep River Arena
1-2
L
U13H-BB-3
Mar 25 2024
6:00 PM
Muskrat 1
Cobden
1-2
L
U13 Rep
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13R-P01
Feb 06 2024
6:30 PM
Petawawa Patriots
Deep River Arena
0-4
L
U13R-P04
Feb 13 2024
6:30 PM
Arnprior Packers
Deep River Arena
4-1
W
U13R-P07
Feb 18 2024
1:40 PM
Pembroke Kings
Pembroke PACC
3-5
L
U13R-P09
Feb 22 2024
7:30 PM
Muskrat Voyageurs
Cobden
6-1
W
U13R-P10
Mar 05 2024
6:30 PM
Renfrew Timberwolves
Deep River Arena
3-6
L
U13R-S-1
Mar 20 2024
6:30 PM
Renfrew Timberwolves
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
2-8
L
U13R-S-2
Mar 26 2024
6:30 PM
Renfrew Timberwolves
Deep River Arena
3-2
W
U13R-S-3
Mar 27 2024
6:30 PM
Renfrew Timberwolves
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
3-6
L
U15 HL
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15H-B-02
Feb 16 2024
7:00 PM
Petawawa Patriots 2
Deep River Arena
2-4
L
U15H-B-03
Feb 18 2024
11:35 AM
Arnprior Packers 1
Deep River Arena
1-1
T
U15H-B-12
Feb 29 2024
7:00 PM
Barry's Bay Bears
Barrys Bay PJYCC
1-1
T
U15H-B-14
Mar 04 2024
8:00 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Petawawa Civic
1-0
W
U15H-B-15
Mar 06 2024
8:00 PM
Muskrat 1
Beachburg
0-3
L
U15H-BB-1
Mar 21 2024
6:30 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Deep River Arena
3-3
T
U15H-BB-2
Mar 23 2024
3:30 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Petawawa Civic
2-0
W
U15H-BB-3
Mar 28 2024
6:30 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Deep River Arena
3-1
W
U15 Rep
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15R-P04
Feb 11 2024
12:35 PM
Arnprior Packers
Deep River Arena
0-5
L
U15R-P07
Feb 18 2024
5:00 PM
Muskrat Voyageurs
Cobden
1-2
L
U15R-P09
Feb 25 2024
12:35 PM
Renfrew Timberwolves
Deep River Arena
1-4
L
U15R-P11
Feb 27 2024
7:55 PM
Pembroke Kings
Deep River Arena
2-2
T
U15R-P14
Mar 03 2024
5:00 PM
Petawawa Patriots
Petawawa Civic
1-6
L
U15R-B-1
Mar 19 2024
7:55 PM
Petawawa Patriots
Deep River Arena
5-2
W
U15R-B-2
Mar 24 2024
8:00 PM
Petawawa Patriots
Petawawa Civic
2-2
T
U15R-B-4
Mar 25 2024
7:30 PM
Petawawa Patriots
Petawawa Civic
2-5
L
U15R-B-3
Mar 26 2024
7:55 PM
Petawawa Patriots
Deep River Arena
5-7
L
U18
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U18H-A-04
Feb 07 2024
7:20 PM
Pembroke Kings 3
Deep River Arena
8-1
W
U18H-A-08
Feb 14 2024
6:30 PM
Petawawa Patriots 3
Petawawa Civic
2-1
W
U18H-A-13
Feb 27 2024
8:00 PM
Eganville Eagles 1
Eganville
3-1
W
U18H-A-16
Mar 02 2024
3:00 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Deep River Arena
1-5
L
U18H-A-18
Mar 04 2024
9:10 PM
Pembroke Kings 2
Pembroke PMC
8-0
W
U18H-A-20
Mar 06 2024
7:20 PM
Barry's Bay Bears
Deep River Arena
3-1
W
U18H-AG-1
Mar 20 2024
7:20 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Deep River Arena
1-1
T
U18H-AG-2
Mar 25 2024
9:00 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Petawawa Civic
4-0
W
U18H-AG-3
Mar 27 2024
7:20 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Deep River Arena
1-6
L
U18H-AG-4
Mar 30 2024
7:15 PM
Petawawa Patriots 1
Petawawa Civic
0-1
L